University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
5/18/2024 9:49 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
×
Unknown type parameter
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
Baseball Fall Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
2:30p
DAWG DAZE
3:00p
MSOC vs. Portland
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
6:00p
Archery Dawg Daze Shoot
6:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00p
Volleyball v. Colorado
7:00p
Baseball Fall Camp
28
6:00a
Painting on South Tennis Courts - CLOSED
8:00a
Baseball Fall Camp
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
1:00p
WBB Conditioning
2:00p
Merge College Ministry
5:30p
Hip Hop (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Total Toning (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Yoga (Dawg Daze)
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball Fall Camp
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
29
8:00a
Baseball Fall Camp
8:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
9:00a
UW Women's Soccer practice
12:00p
Office of Minority Affairs & Diversity Student Ambassador Training BBQ
1:00p
WBB Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Hip Hop (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Yoga (Dawg Daze)
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Baseball Fall Camp
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
30
6:00a
Painting on South Tennis Courts - CLOSED
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
5:00p
Asian American Christian Fellowship BBQ
5:30p
Hip Hop (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Total Toning (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Yoga (Dawg Daze)
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Meeting
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
1
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
WBB Conditioning
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Husky Nation Red Light Green Light (Dawg Daze event)
4:00p
Fall official's Orientation
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Hip Hop (Dawg Daze)
5:30p
Yoga (Dawg Daze)
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WSOC vs. UCLA (TV-Pac12)
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
2
6:30a
AFROTC Training
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Soccer practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Basketball Officials Meeting
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
5:00p
HOLD for African Student Association
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
MSOC vs. SDSU (TV-Pac12)
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
3
9:00a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:30a
Tennis - South 5
11:00a
Club Sports Clinic Day - Indoor
11:00a
Club Sports Clinic Day - M/W Rugby
11:00a
Club Sports Clinic Day - M/W Ultimate
11:00a
Quidditch (Dawg Daze event)
11:30a
Squash - International 2
12:00p
Club Sports Clinic Day - M/W Lacrosse
12:00p
Club Sports Clinic Day - M/W Soccer
12:00p
Quidditch - Dawg Daze
1:00p
Club Sports Clinic Day - Triathlon
1:00p
Tennis - South 3
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
5:00p
HOLD for Sigma Lambda Beta International Fraternity
4
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Dance Club Tryouts
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
4:30p
WSOC vs. USC (TV-Pac12)
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
MSOC vs. UCLA (TV-Pac12)
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
5
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Sigma Chi Fraternity Philanthropy Field Day
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Volleyball Officials Training
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:30p
Tennis - South 7
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
5:00p
BB Officials Clinic
5:15p
Cardio Fusion - Preview Week Class
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyas a Flow - Preview Week Class
5:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
6
6:30a
AFROTC Training
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Husky Experience
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Soccer Officials Training
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
5:00p
Basketball On Court Clinic
5:00p
Flag Football Official's Meeting
5:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority Recruitment Event
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:45p
Tennis - South 6
6:00p
Cardio Dance - Preview Week Class
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training - Preview Week Class
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
7
6:30a
NROTC Training
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega - Capture the Flag
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Flag Football Officials Meeting
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Fusion - Preview Week Class
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyas a Flow - Preview Week Class
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Volleyball v. Arizona (TV-Pac12)
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
8
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Women's, Men's & Visiting Team practices
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega - Capture the Flag
3:15p
Husky Nation Red Light Green Light (Dawg Daze event) - BACK UP DATE
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:45p
Instructor Training Demo
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
UW Women's Visiting Team Tennis practice
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:00p
Cardio Dance - Preview Week Class
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training - Preview Week Class
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WSAAC/FCA Huskies United Kick-off Bash
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9
Women's Tennis Tournament
6:00a
Washington Invitational - Women's Tennis
6:30a
AFROTC Training
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
WSOC at Colorado
2:30p
Alpha Chi Omega - Capture the Flag
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
On Field FF Officials Clinic
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:30p
Squash - International 1
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
7:00p
Volleyball v. Arizona State
8:00p
MSOC at Stanford
10
Women's Tennis Tournament
6:00a
Washington Invitational - Women's Tennis
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
RSP Tennis Classes - HOLD NORTH COURTS
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class - Moved to North Tennis Courts
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class - moved to North Tennis Courts
12:00p
UW Giddha Tryouts - UW Students ONLY
12:30p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
11
Women's Tennis Tournament
TBD
MSOC at Cal
6:00a
Washington Invitational - Women's Tennis
11:00a
Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
UW Giddha Tryouts - UW Students ONLY
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
WSOC at Utah
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
MSOC at Cal
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
12
6:15a
Rowing Class
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Climbing Team Meeting
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:45p
Tennis - South 3
13
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Husky Experience
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
Tennis - South 7
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 3
5:30p
Handball - 4
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:45p
Tennis - South 6
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
14
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Special Olympics Club Flag Football practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
Sigma Kappa Philanthropy Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Squash - International 3
6:30p
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Volleyball v. Oregon State (TV-Pac12)
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
15
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
Sigma Kappa Philanthropy Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WSOC vs. ASU (TV-Pac12)
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
16
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
Sigma Kappa Philanthropy Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:30p
Football Intern Briefing
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
8:00p
Volleyball v. Oregon (TV-Pac12)
17
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Special event photo shoot
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
12:00p
UW Giddha Tryouts - UW Students ONLY
1:00p
Self Defense for Women
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
18
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
AFROTC Event
12:00p
UW Giddha Tryouts - UW Students ONLY
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
2:30p
Squash - International 1
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
MSOC vs. OSU
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
19
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
20
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Interfraternity Council
10:30a
Tennis - South 7
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Husky Experience
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
21
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Special Olympics Club Flag Football practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Squash - International 3
6:30p
Swim Meet
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
22
ITA Regional Championships
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
8:45a
Tennis - South 4
11:15a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Interfraternity Council
12:00p
Personal Trainers
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
3 on 3 Soccer Tournament
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Polynesian Student Alliance
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
23
ITA Regional Championships
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
WSOC vs. California (TV-Pac12)
4:30p
MSOC at Maryland
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
24
ITA Regional Championships
8:00a
Interfraternity Council
8:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
MASA Sports Day
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
Child Rights and You Football Tournament
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
12:00p
Bhangra
12:00p
Swim Meet
2:00p
Badminton Club Meeting
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
25
ITA Regional Championships
8:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
11:00a
Flag Football
11:00a
Tennis - South 4
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
12:30p
IMA Field #2
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
WSOC vs. Stanford (TV-Pac12)
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
26
ITA Regional Championships
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
Delta Delta Delta Sorority Spike it! Volleyball Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:00p
Sociology 270 Midterm Review Session w/ Amanda Denton
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Liberty Bracken Purple Passports Meeting (Rome Informational Session)
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
27
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:30p
Delta Delta Delta Sorority Spike it! Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Husky Experience
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Eddie Jones SAAS
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
28
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
Delta Delta Delta Sorority Spike it! Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Special Olympics Club Flag Football practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Squash - International 3
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
29
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Boxing Club Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
30
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
Swim Meet - King Co
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:30p
WSOC at OSU
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:30p
Football Intern Briefing
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
MSOC vs. Cal (TV-Pac12)
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
8:00p
Volleyball v. USC (TV-Pac12)
31
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
Masters Swim
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
12:00p
CSSA Basketball Tournament
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice